Roster and Classmates Email

Kenneth L. AHL

Louis S. ALLEN

Jane AMUNDSEN Walter 

Gary D. ANDERSON

Edward C. BAKER

Joyce Ann BASSETT 

Joanne BATCHELOR Mullinix

Betsy Ann BEALE Bell

Nancy BEALL Sanderhoff 

Ronald M. BEARD

Carolyn A. BEEDE Laney

James H. BERKELEY

Carole A. BIRNBAUM Byrd

James W. BLICK

Gail L. BLUM Epstein

Richard Jerrell BREANDEN

Penelope "Penny" A. BRIGGS Brown

Stephen C. BROWN

David Joseph BRUENING

Brad BUELL

Michael B. CANTER

Howard CARPENTER

Jane CHITTENDEN McFarlain

Dawn P. CHUBB Schindler

Robert "Rob" F. CIAPETTA

Gary Morgan CLAYPOOLE

Edward H. COHEN

Harold J. Cohen

Cathy CRAIG-Blake

Wilma CUNNINGHAM Kampe

Paula E. DAUM

Steve W. DICKHAUT

Judith DIXON Thompson

Elaine M. DOWNS Sheehan

Robert N. DUBIN

Barbara Ann EBBESS

Mary Ellen EDWARDS Winter

Walter H. ELDER

Susan ELDRIDGE Fague

Robert H. EPSTEIN

Kenneth J. FARLEY

Valda FARRIS Blundell

Jay H. FEINSTEIN

Sandra L. FERGUSON Gladmon

Rita J. FERRARA Day

Robert Lloyd FERRELL

Ernest G. FINE

Henry J. G. FREY

Heidi Immengard Marie FRIEDEL (Exchange Student)

Donna R. FUGGIAN Lehm

Anita D. GAMBONE Wallach

Virginia "Gerry" G. GEEDY Hill

Nancy C. GEORGE Edwards

Ann F GULICK Catrambone

Howard GORDEN

Richard Allen GOTTLIEB

Charles N. GRAHAM, Jr

Jane R. GREENBERG Nyce

Phyllis S. GREENBERG

John Craig GRIMSLEY

Leisbeth Tonma GROENVALD

Joan R. HAACK Pendegrass

Sharleen HAACK Evans

Edwin P. HALL, Jr.

Janet R. HALL Aamodt

Karen B. HALL Becker

Martha P. (Perky) HANDLEY Peterson

Carol E. HARDY Beall

Elizabeth E. HARGREAVES

Donna Marie HARMON

Susan Lynne HASSMAN

Donna C. HAYES Stueve

Alva C. HECK Loudermilk 

Alma H. HELLER Dubin

James F. HELLMUTH

Patricia "Tammy" T. HILLOW Roberts

Bryce Powell HOLCOMBE, JR.

Judith Ann HOWARD Briggs 

Robert C. K. HOWELL

Charles "Chad" D. HUMMELL Snyder

James I. HUMPHREY, Jr

Jeanne H. HUNTINGTON Swain

Mary S. HUTCHISON Moloney

Edward S. HUTMAN

Sandra F. JACOBS Morse

Robert Nelson JAMES

Mary Katherine JOHNSON Hess

Clifford J. KAUFFMAN

Phyllis KAUFFMAN Freirich

Mary E. Penttinen KING

Donna L. KOHLER Hiatt

Evelyn KOUTSOS Ross

Brenda Rae KRAMER

Francis Oliver KURODA

Richard Kenneth LADD

Sharon LANDERS Connelly

David M. LeVINE

Ted S LEVY

Bruce D. LISLE

Michael L. LOPES

Wayne Thomas LUNDELL

Sandra L. MacDONALD

Robert A. MARKS (Moskowitz)

Jeanne H.C. MARTIN Day

Mary Lou MARTIN

Patricia A. MASON Gruber

Kay Annette MASTER

Luckett "Lucky" G. MAYNARD

Barbara Anne McLEOD

Robert D. McCULLAH

James A. METCALF

Carol L. MIERZWINSKI Buder

Donald W. MILLS

Arthur Stivers MEYER

Nanette Joyce MORRIS

Marjorie May MOSER

Benton Herbert MULL

Robert E. MURRAY

Brad NASH

Donny NICHOLS

Lois A. NINER Starliper

William Henry NORISS, JR

Peter J. OGNIBENE

Samuel P. ORLANDO

Nancy L. PAYLOR Newbury

John H (Jack) PARKER

Harry DeGrey PATTON

Linda Elaine PAYNE

Malcolm H. PATTERSON

Barbara A. PERSION Carroll

James E. PESTERIDGE 

Penelope "Penny” PETRAKIS Whitmore

Nancy POPE Michaleski

Ira Richard PRIDDY

James Raymond (Tony) PUMPHREY

Margie E. RABUN

Dennis J. RAFKIN Randell

David M RAMSEY

Thomas H. RATNER

Mark D. REA

Joseph D. RECKLEY

James Craig RICHARDS, JR

Judith Ann ROBINSON

John T. ROTH

Judith SABIN

Barbara Roe SCHEER

Fred Charles SCHWARTZ

Monica Dian SCOTT

Stanley C. SCOTT

Robert B. "Skip" SCRIMGEOUR

Marianne L. SENSEMAN Letzig

Raymond J. SHADID

Allen F. SHAPIRO

Robert A. SHELTON

Toni Jo SHEPHERD White

Gail SHERIDAN Craddock

Deane A. SHURE

Martin J. SIEGEL

Kenneth F. SIMONS

Cecil O. SIMPSON, Jr.

Robert H. SIMPSON

Ruth SIMS

Joan SINGER Spicknall-Mahy

Richard H. SLYE

Karen SMITH Bursenos

Sheldon SMITH

Thomas Walter SMITH

Susan L. STONE Valentien

Raymond Noland STULTZ

Aija SVILPIS Ozolins

Kay A. SWADLEY Browell

Cynthia J. SWIFT Ellis

Douglas Richard TAYLOR

Janet S. TAYLOR Spaulding

Joyce L. TESCH Mealo 

James Daren TEW

Ernest James TIBBS

Matthew TIBBS, JR

Nancy L. TONKIN Rael

Albert J. TORTORELLA

Richard L. TOWNSEND

Kenneth M. TUCKER

Sandra K. TURNER Thompson

Sharon L. TURNER Crandall

Jay Robert TUTTLE

Nancy H. VAN ALLEN Lively

James R. VECHERY

Carol VICCHARELLI Kamin 

Leslie K. "Spike" VIPOND

Carolyn M. WALL

Nancy Marie WASHINGTON

Robert H. WEIDMAN, Jr.

Maureen WEINBERG

Kenneth M. WEISS

Linda M. WHITING Johnson

Barbara WHITON Redding

John M. WILHELM, Jr. 

Walter Glenn WILCOX

Albert D. WILLIAMS

James E. WILLIAR 

Mike WILSON

Joan Katherine "Kay" WINTER DeWitt

Susan WITMER Taylor

Joyce A. WYCOSKI Roe

Jerold Stanley YUTER

Carol ZIMMERMAN Keiser

The names in underlined have email. To email a classmate, just click on their name. If the email comes back to you, please let us know.

The names in red are deceased.

The names in blue are lost patrol.

Revised November 11, 2018